Speelschema WK 2018

Een compleet overzicht van alle kwalificatiewedstrijden voor het WK 2018. Programma en uitslagen.

Poules Groep A

Pos. Land GW DS Ptn
1 Rusland 0 0 0
2 Saudi-Arabië 0 0 0
3 Egypte 0 0 0
4 Uruguay 0 0 0
Rusland Saudie-Arabië
14 juni 2018 om 17:00 uur Moskou
Egypte Uruguay
15 juni 2018 om 14:00 uur Jekaterinenburg
Rusland Egypte
19 juni 2018 om 20:00 uur Sint-Petersburg
Uruguay Saudie-Arabië
20 juni 2018 om 17:00 uur Rostov a/d Don
Uruguay Rusland
25 juni 2018 om 16:00 uur Samara
Saudie-Arabië Egypte
25 juni 2018 om 17:00 uur Volgograd

Poules Groep B (Marokko)

Pos. Land GW DS Ptn
1 Portugal 0 0 0
2 Spanje 0 0 0
3 Marokko 0 0 0
4 Iran 0 0 0
Marokko Iran
15 juni 2018 om 17:00 uur Sint-Petersburg
Portugal Spanje
15 juni 2018 om 20:00 uur Sotsji
Portugal Marokko
20 juni 2018 om 14:00 uur Moskou
Iran Spanje
20 juni 2018 om 20:00 uur Kazan
Iran Portugal
25 juni 2018 om 20:00 uur Saransk
Spanje Marokko
16 juni 2018 om 20:00 uur Kaliningrad

Poules Groep C (Denemarken)

Pos. Land GW DS Ptn
1 Frankrijk 0 0 0
2 Australië 0 0 0
3 Peru 0 0 0
4 Denemarken 0 0 0
Frankrijk Australië
16 juni 2018 om 12:00 uur Kazan
Peru Denemarken
16 juni 2018 om 18:00 uur Saransk
Denemarken Australië
21 juni 2018 om 14:00 uur Samara
Frankrijk Peru
21 juni 2018 om 14:00 uur Jekaterinenburg
Denemarken Frankrijk
26 juni 2018 om 16:00 uur Moskou
Australië Peru
26 juni 2018 om 16:00 uur Sotsji

Poules Groep D

Pos. Land GW DS Ptn
1 Argentinië 0 0 0
2 IJsland 0 0 0
3 Kroatië 0 0 0
4 Nigeria 0 0 0
Argentinë IJsland
16 juni 2018 om 15:00 uur Moskou
Kroatië Nigeria
16 juni 2018 om 21:00 uur Kaliningrad
Argentinië Kroatië
21 juni 2018 om 20:00 uur Nizjni Novgorod
Nigeria IJsland
22 juni 2018 om 17:00 uur Volgograd
Nigeria Argentinië
26 juni 2018 om 20:00 uur Sint-Petersburg
IJsland Kroatië
26 juni 2018 om 20:00 uur Rostov a/d Don

Poules Groep E

Pos. Land GW DS Ptn
1 Brazilië 0 0 0
2 Zwitserland 0 0 0
3 Costa Rica 0 0 0
4 Servië 0 0 0
Costa Rica Servië
17 juni 2018 om 14:00 uur Samara
Brazilië Zwitserland
17 juni 2017 om 20:00 uur Rostov a/d Don
Brazilië Costa Rica
22 juni 2018 om 14:00 uur Sint-Petersburg
Servië Zwitserland
22 juni 2018 om 20:00 uur Kaliningrad
Servië Brazilië
27 juni 2018 om 20:00 uur Moskou
Zwitserland Costa Rica
27 juni 2018 om 20:00 uur Nizjni Novgorod

Poules Groep F

Pos. Land GW DS Ptn
1 Duitsland 0 0 0
2 Mexico 0 0 0
3 Zweden 0 0 0
4 Zuid-Korea 0 0 0
Duitsland Mexico
17 juni 2018 om 17:00 uur Moskou
Zweden Zuid-Korea
17 juni 2018 om 14:00 uur Nizjni Novgorod
Zuid-Korea Mexico
23 juni 2018 om 20:00 uur Rostov a/d Don
Duitsland Zweden
23 juni 2018 om 17:00 uur Sotsji
Zuid-Korea Duitsland
27 juni 2018 om 16:00 uur Kazan
Mexico Zweden
27 juni 2018 om 16:00 uur Jekaterinenburg

Poules Groep G (België)

Pos. Land GW DS Ptn
1 België 0 0 0
2 Panama 0 0 0
3 Tunesië 0 0 0
4 Engeland 0 0 0
België Panama
18 juni 2018 om 17:00 uur Sotsji
Tunesië Engeland
18 juni 2018 om 20:00 uur Volgograd
België Tunesië
23 juni 2018 om 14:00 uur Moskou
Engeland Panama
24 juni 2018 om 14:00 uur Nozjni Novgorod
Engeland België
28 juni 2018 om 20:00 uur Kaliningrad
Panama Tunesië
28 juni 2018 om 20:00 uur Saransk

Poules Groep H

Pos. Land GW DS Ptn
1 Polen 0 0 0
2 Senegal 0 0 0
3 Colombia 0 0 0
4 Japan 0 0 0
Colombia Japan
19 juni 2018 om 14:00 uur Moskou
Polen Senegal
19 juni 2018 om 17:00 uur Saransk
Japan Senegal
24 juni 2018 om 17:00 uur Jekaterinenburg
Polen Colombia
24 juni 2018 om 20:00 uur Kazan
Japan Polen
28 juni 2018 om 16:00 uur Volgograd
Senegal Colombia
28 juni 2018 om 16:00 uur Samara